2016 Contributions

Heart Community
(minimum of $50,000 in cash or “building” supplies/ services):

The Hart Family – Donation of Hart Family House
Charles P. Joyce and Otis Eastern Service, Inc.

Grace Community
(minimum of $20,000 in cash or “building” supplies/services):
The February Basket Auction (2012-2016)
Christian Youth Corps, Inc.
Morrison Hayes American Legion Auxiliary, 702

Vision Community
(minimum of $10,000 in cash or “building” supplies/services):

As of December 2016
Otis Eastern
Lorraine Joyce
Linda Meyers Memorial Trap Shoot and Fund Raiser – David Myers and Richburg
Rod and Gun Club
As of Dec. 31, 2015
Otis Eastern for 2015
The Joyce Family in Honor of Lorraine Joyce
Dan Peters, Fassett Lane Building and Home Center
Jim Smith and Rob Warboys, Two Hogs With Hart (2013)(2015)
The Belovsky Family Foundation
Family of Pauline Morrison
Gabrielle and Richard Ewell
Cheryl and Mike Jackson
Thomas F. and Laura L. Moogan Family Foundation, Ltd.

Sustenance Community
(minimum of $5,000 in cash of building supplies/services):

As of December 2016
Manor Hills, Inc
Pauline Fairman
Linda Myers Memorial Trap Shoot with A.C. Federation of Sportsmen
As of Dec. 31, 2015
Allegany County Area Foundation
Susan and Bruce Greene
Joanne Hutter and the estate of Bob Hutter
Lucia and Sam Beer and the CatBird Griddle
David DuBois
Bill Lynch
Alfred-Almond Chiropractic
Bethesda Foundation
Elton Harris
Eileen Stott Tecza
Kevin LaForge, Laforge Disposal, Inc.
Alfred-Alfred Station Community Chest (2011-2015)
Bill and Geri Ford
Bill Coch
Larry and Deb Clark
Tami’s Floral Expressions
Union University Church
Teresa Joyce
Meridian Energy, Bill Schettine
Procair

Solace Community
(minimum of $2,500 in cash or “building” supplies/services):

As of December, 2016
Thomas F. and Laura L. Moogan Family Foundation, LTD, Inc.
Charles and Lorraine Joyce Family Foundation
Mike and Cheryl Jackson
Lillian Hanks
Ken and Penny Canfield
Sons of American Legion Post, 702
L.C. Whitford
Steuben Trust Company
Lanny Wesche
Brian and Marlee Cannon
First Trinity Ev. Lutheran Church
Microsoft Matching Gifts
The Belovsky Foundation
As of December 31, 2015
Alan Griffin
Marleah Ritter and Family
Richard Sortore and Family
Harry Johnson’s Family
Michael and Marjanne Kunz
Constance and Rheba Rigas
Doug and Judy Lynch
Hot Dog Day
Rich Shear and his band members: Pig Roasts 2011-2015
Dresser Rand Co. and Employees
Municipal Electric Utilities Association
Jim and Darlene Smith
Charles Orlando and Bill Banker, Decorative Iron Artists
JR Morris Foundation
Shorts Oil, Co.
Wellsville Lions Charities, Inc.
The Family of Ruth Buhl
Anderton Living Trust
Manor Hills, Inc.
Jerome Hart
Robert Steiniger
Bob Geffers
Tom and Lisa Albert & Family
Leila Hunt
Dr. Lyle F. Renodin Foundation
Janice and David Porter
Joe and F.A. Felsen
Barbara and Tom Wright
Corning Inc. Management Team
Ashley Furniture of Olean

Hope Community
(minimum of $1,000 in cash or “building” supplies/services):

As of December, 2016
La Gra’s Little Gallery, Barb Graves
Teresa Joyce
Charles P. Joyce
Virginian Vincent’s Daughters
Kathy and Philip Sweet
Gus and Rheba Rigas
John and Helen Reed
Richard, Tina and Cory Joyce
Alan Griffin
Bill and Geri Ford
Wayne and Cindy Davis
Lions Club of Cuba
Lorraine Hasper
Robert Heineman
Family of Virginia Vincent
The Galles
Josephine and Felecia Biancuzzo and Roseanna Tait
Lorraine Joyce
Al and Augie Stanford
Andrew and Clayton Jefferds, Integrity Fabrication & Repair
Manor Hills, Inc.
Jessie Stark
Betty Joyce
Richard and Gabrielle Ewell
Larry Clark
Merle Swort’s family: Arlene, Walt & Diane, Gloria & Pat
Alfred-Alfred Station Community Chest
Wellsville American Legion, Post 702
Sons of American Legion, Post 702
Wellsville Legion Riders
Wellsville American Legion Auxiliary, Unit 702
Niles Herberger, Donnia, Warren, Wendy and Vaneese
Harold Ford, Inc.
Union University Church
First Trinity Evangelical Lutheran Church

Comfort Community
(minimum of $500 in cash or “building” supplies/services):
As of December, 2016
Sharon Stout
Release Coatings, Ralph Naples
Patience Reagan
John and Diane Embser
William Cox
Luann Cornell
Family of Claire and Muriel Rossman
Mary White
Wellsville Lioness Club
Steuben Trust Company
Shorts Oil Co., Inc
Kristin Ives
Steven and Diana Pease
Andrew and Wilma Morrison
Lions Club of Cuba
Bernard Koslowski
Dolores Kelley
Mud Club Raffle
Tim Hoyt
Cheryl Hannigan
Dr. Stephen Collins
Richard and Beth Howitt
Jr Morris Charitable Foundation
Ralph and Robyn Brands
J.H. Steuver
Mary White
James and Catherine Seebald
Alfred and Karin Kroenke
Friends and Family of STEPS Dance Studio, Rachel Phillips
Hart Family Reunion
Vicki Hand
National Fuel Gas Company Foundation
Susan Greene
Elton and Kris Harris
L. C. Whitford
Brotherhood of the Trinity – AOH
Dar and Dwight Fanton and Linda Orpet
William Coch and Martha Lash
Marc Olshan
The Friendship Cheese Festival
The Family of George Gavin
Peg Shively

Caregiving Community
(minimum of $250 in cash or “building” supplies/services):
Allegany County Deputy Sheriff’s Association
Doreen Yager
Marilyn Weidman
Bobbi Staub
William and Carol Smith
Pat Packer
Graham and Megan Marks
Tad and Ruth Manske
John and Mary Lewis
Rayana and Zahi Kassas
Kim and Dan Johnson
Thomas and Cynthia Gehl
James and Sandra Fitzpatrick
Fishers’ Pharmacy
JW Embser and Sons Funeral Home
Michelle and Rich Dunbar
Susan DiBiase
William Childs
Matthew Cannon
Ken and Penny Canfield
Cable Audit Associates
Chemung Valley Region of Antique Auto Club of America
James and Sandra Arthur
Andover Lions Club
Jean and Gary Nevinger
Carolyn Miller
Drina Vigh
David and Sherry Brands
William Childs
Anne Hallett
Friends of Robert “Bobby” Hackett
Alan and Linda Coats
Jerry Knapp Family
Local 1580, Dresser Rand
Maureen Cooper
James and Catherine Seebald
James Walchli
Elva Cornell
Wellsville Lions Club Charities
Allegany County Federation of Sportsmen
Father Robert Biszek and Bernard Koloski
Shepherd of the Valley Lutheran Church
Mr. and Mrs. Timothy Hoyt
Michael and Marjanee Kunz
Tim and Lori Good
Belfast Lions Club
The Grantier Family – Garth, Mark and Denise Wilmott and family, &
Scott and Erica
AFSCME Local 2574

Support Community
(minimum of $100 in cash or “building” supplies/services):</s
Max Yarowsky
Dawn Williams
Paul and Mary Whitehouse
Kathleen Weinhauer
Richard and Alfreda Weart
Walmart Supercenter in Olean
Ken and Judy VanDine
Joe and Maureen VanCura
Jerry and Cindy Vance
David and Diane Tuttle
Top of the hill Retirees
Eva and Kris Thompson
James Thomas
Eileen and Joe Tecza
Marlee Talbett
Dan and Connie Synakowski
Thomas Summers
James and Nancy Stevens
Victor and Leslie Stark
Linda and Eugene Staiger
Terah Soule
Maureen Soule
William and Joan Smith
Silas and Kathy Smith
Roger and Sharon Smith
Marsha Sick
Edie Short
Greg and Stanny Shear
Dan Shea
Zoltan Szabo
Rob and Ellie Riber
Kristine Rathbun
Virginia Rasmussen
Mary and Stephen Rashid
Joanne Rahr
Robert Pulos
Mario and Peg Prisco
Dorothy Porter
Martin and Jeanne Pisano
Matthew Pastizzo
Gary Ostrower
Linda Orphet
Chelly and John Ninos
John Nease
Naomi Circle of the First United Methodist church
Family of Jack Morrison
Claire and Mark Morris
Judy and Jim Mong
Ron Mix
Richard and Therese Mengel
Leon and Mary Jane McNeill
George and Judith McNulty
Art and Cindy McLaughlin
Lona McIntosh
Henry and Diane Mercier
Jeanne and Moe Mead
Judy and Robert Loughlin
Marcia and Lou Lichtman
Dean and Maureen Lewis
Linda Lewandowski
Jon and Therese LeGro
Clark Patterson Lee
H. Woodie and Sue Lange
Ladies Tuesday Bridge Club
Stan and Joyce Krupnik
Margaret Kerton
Conrad Johnson
Robert and Yvonne Jackson
Peg and Don Jefferds
Carl and Geraldine Hunt
Sherry Herdman
Douglas and Suzanne Heckathorn
George and Mary Harris
Mildred Hannigan
Audrey Hall
Cory and Sandy Guenter
Bob Grogan
Rick and Kristy Gould
Geralyn Gough
Deborah and Jeff Goodrich
Kimberly Gallman
Gary Fuller
Diane and Robert Foster
Fist Citizens Community Bank of Wellsville
Linda Fiegl
Greg and Gloria Fanton
Sheila Faber-Hayes
Bonnie Enke
Jack and Donna Emrick
Warren and Connie Emerson
Herb and Ellen Ehrig
Thomas J. Dunn
Cliff DuBreuil
David Dronsick and Linda Huey
Carolyn Dougherty
Joe Dosch and Nancy Evangelista
Linda Rumsey Dolega
Alison Dickinson
Julius and Susan Rumsey Dichter
Dr. Depner, Linda Pullman, Brad Speta and Staff
Richard and Rebecca Cudahy
Kathryn Cretekos
Donald and Jackie Comstock
Community Bank, Alfred
Tim and Sue Colligan
Sherman Clark
Anne Church
John and Gayle Childs
Janet Chichester
Jerry Chaddeerdon
Frances Chadderdon
Cattauraugus Region Community Foundation
Raymond Campbell
Carol Bush
Thomas Burdick
Brad Burdick
Anne Brocci
Wayne and Judith Braymiller
Brad and Marcy Bledsoe
Bill and Kay Birmingham
Barbara Bernstein
Lucia and Samuel Beer
Vincent Baker
Kitty Baker
Linda and Nyhl Austin
Anonymous
Alfred Lions Club
James Albert
Jane Aiken
Dan and Anne Acton
Anonymous
Karen and David Maskens
Mattie Lounsberry
Richard Culbert
Dorcas Guild of the First Trinity Ev. Lutheran Church
Pete and Candice Hunt
Sandra Shawl
Joe and Cindy Baker
Erik and Jennifer Gehen
Amanda Smith
Andy, Deb, Adriane, and Parker Biancuzzo
Lois Centola
Daniel Biancuzzo
Bill and Linda Ellison
Andover Central School Board Members
Maureen and Charles Smith
Lynn Manning
PCS Plumbing and Heating, Inc.
Alice and Harry Hurd and Michael Simons
Fred Dickerson
Peter & Lynne, Ken & Gayle Vossler, Tom and Jean Bennett
Eileen and Michael Shawl
Ruth Kellogg
Richard Kellogg
Darrell and Pam Bump
Nancy and Lloyd Johnson
Jarrett’s Friends from the Class of 2007 & Kristen Braaten
Mary McDermott
The Orosz Family
Wilda and Norman Miller
Ona Reynolds
Jean Armstrong
Gene and Norma Cedruly
Freddie and Goldie Eversole
Norma Jean Fritz
Gary and Gloria Fanton
International Association of Machinists, LL1580
Louise and Richard Kemp and Family
David and Karen Lang
Pam Cockle and Family
Loyal Order of the Moose #601
Roy and Pauline Lucas
Robert and Cindy Baker
Shirley Lupis
Barbara McPoland
Doris Montgomery
Al and Dorothy Wagner
Brad Hatchat
Engineering Solutions Group – Dresser Rand
Nancy Hanks
Helen Larrabee
Municipal Electric Utilities Association of NYS
Ida Mae Hill
Carol Cosgrove
Wilhelm and Olga Dichter
Joan Briggs and Family
Belmont Rotary Club
Kim and Kathy Costello
Daniel and Maria Staub
NY Municipal Power Authority
Elizabeth Gulacsy
Bobbi Staub
Clark Patterson Lee
Bill and Marilyn Weidman
Joe Fasano
Marilyn Embser
Gwen Spaulding
Beta Sigma Phi
Otis Ladies Team and Spouses
Mary Ann DiBerardino
Judy Grantier
Vic and Marilyn Daley
Andover Historical Society Friends of Dick Baker
Penny Fahrbach
Thaddeus Hershey
Bill and Janet Lynch
Joe and Sandy Hall
Michael Smith
Division of Student Affairs, Alfred University
Dana Pickup’s family: Jackie Pickup & Brittany, Todd, Christy,
Jack and Grace Willard
Lawrence Kus
John and Joan Burdsall
Kathleen Karpiak
Brookside Wesleyan Church
Bolivar American Legion
Allegany County Historical Association
Sheri Sherman
Wellsville Dresser Rand Supply Chain Management Team &
Engineering Department
Hann Homestead Inn, LLC
Wednesday Nite Ladies Bowling League
Michael McCormick and Christine Joyce McCormick
Don and Janeice Dahlgren
Hearing Aid Shop of Bolivar
Judy Donovan and Jim Potter
Phyllis Harris and Peggy Tobin
Eric Stark Construction Company
Noel and Gerry Herberger
Alig Alig
Nancy Jo and David Pullen
Jon and Dawn Hart
Lenora Michalak
Deidre Roeske
John and Faith Ball
Jynetha Miller
Elizabeth Fekete and Dee Dennis
First United Methodist Church
Dresser Rand
Karen Perrigo
Ron Mix
Kim Waters and Friends, Career and Technical Center, Olean
Kathleen Winde
Gene and Jean Melasi
Richard and Cathy Whitford
Whitesville Faculty and Staff
Richard and Angelique Martinez
Mary Ann Erickson
Craig and Gloria Bayer
Greg and Linda Hoino
Gus and MaryAnn Weber
Sandra McDonald
Regina Burke
Joanne Moore
Bob and Cathy Rees
Joan Artlip
Lona McIntosh
Shady Ladies Card Club
Scio United Methodist Church
Bob and Mary Cavanaugh
M. Kathleen Decker
Judy Ward and Friends and Family of Chester “Don” Baker
Jimmy and Deb Joyce and Family
Jane Burr
Diane Scirto
Eileen and Joe Schaffner
Allegany Co-op Insurance Company

Helpers’ Community:
As of Dec. 2016
Susan and Dale Zanders
Amy Zakel
Eleanor Young
Carlyn and Al Yanda
Marc Woltag
Rick and Lois Whitney
Whitesville Ladies Auxiliary, Whitesville Fire Co.
Nettie and John White
Silas West
Margery Vossler
Susan and Gary Tuller
TRIAD
Gary and Connie Taylor
Thomas Starkey
Harold Snyder
Jim and Aileen Siriani
Lee and Donette Shelley
Rich and Gwynneth Shear
Sandra Shawl
Rose Scott
Michelle Serra
Pat and Terry Schmeizeer
Sue Ross
Curtis and Wayne Robbins
John and Denise Richardson
Maggie Hart Reuter
Gwen and John Potter
Catherine Powers
William Potter
Cyndie Phillips, Glad & Sad
Joanne Pettit
Dominick and Myrna Petrelli
Doug and Deb Perry
Fred and Peggy Pearce
Renee Osgood
Patrick and Jamie O’ Kelley
Richard and Diane Nydegger
John and Angie Ninos
Mary Nease
Stephen and Terry Morrison
Kevin and Nancy Monroe
Lori Michalak
Robert and Alice McEnroe
Patricia McCay
Skip and Jackie Merrick
Joe and Liz Menichino
Rick and Michelle Mapes
Pat Mansfield
Shirley Lyon-Bentley
Reita and Terry Lynch
Robert and Mattie Lounsberry
William and Christine Locke
Dorothy Lendel
Arlene Leave
Pat and Bill LaCourse
Paula Kress and Ron Good
Ann Koegel
Sandra Keough
Marilyn Kellogg
Daniel Jordan
Marian Johnson
Ron and Arlene Jennings
Winfred and Debra Jacob
Ann and Michael Howland
Joan Hooper
John and Ann Holland
Jon and Christine Hoek
Geoff and Patti Hicks
Lynn and Trina Harvery
Cindy Hannigan
David and Leslie Haggstrom
William Grigg
Arthur and Barbara Greil
Shirley Green
David and Sandra Golden
Richard and Ursula Golas
Giant Food
Bruce and Sue Gardner
Ken and Karen Galle
William Fraser
John Fitzgerald
Norene Ferris
Daniel and Wendy Fleming
Marjorie Erdmann
Edie Ennis and Family
Dale and Joyce Eldridge
Ed and Kay Eicher
Judy and Roger Easton
Margie Dunford
Dressig Regina
Michael and Connie Doyle
Kim and Bob Donius
Dennis and Ruth Doell
Betty Lou DelVecchio
John delCampo, DDS
George and Jeanette DeBarbieri
Wanda and John Dean
David and Cathy Dawson
Fred and Sally Dannheim
Jim and Loretta Cronin
Donna Craig
Zoé Coombs
Bonnie and Joe Collins
William and Joy Cleveland
Bill and Pat Childs
Jean and Victor Cassidy
Jerry and Mary-Lou Cartledge
Jack Carter
Dennis and Beverly Butts
Business and Professional Women
William Burton
Robert and Jean Brown
Mary Boyd and family
Galen and Mary Buchholz
Richard and Mary Ellen Brunell
Thomas Brown
Brenda Bowen
Rada Biedakiewicz
Belfast Hotel
Bob and Barbara Baker
Daniel and Kathleen Babcock
Anonymous
William and Sandra Allis
Carole Aldrich
Barbara Abbott
Delores Ackerman
Dolores John
Mary Ann Newark
ICS Brown Bag Drive, 7-9 Religious Education Class
Marguerite Jadwin
Jackie Whitzer
Anita Baird
Tina M. Peters
Jackie Manis
Dorothy Tobin
Star of the East, 109
Darlene Calabrese
Gerald and Linda Clark
Thomas Myers
Ellison Family
James Kane
Nancy Howbridge
April Hall
Jessie Vanname
Sarah Smalley
Marge Costello and Family
Teachers Aides of Bolivar Richburg Central School.
Nancy Walsh
Elizabeth Starkey
Helen Monroe
Town of Scio
John and Annie Tucker
Dawn and Tren Young
Larry Hobbs
James Fanton
Marge and Jim Goodspeed
Gary Enderle
Doris MacFarquhar
Florence Buckley
Betty Pappas
Cattaraugus Counselor’s Association
Katherine Truax
Margery Vossler
Gary and Naty Smith
Nancy Smith
Colleen and Ray Kailbourne
Dolly Foster
Vickie Scott, Sandy Denhoff, Janet Marble, Debra Myers, Sue Scott, Yvonne Simons
Katy Fasano Foster
Thane Graves
Stark Family
Gordon Cook
Lucie Freeman and Patti and Bob Greesei
Dale and Joyce Eldridge
John Keller
Walter and Joan Schulze
Nickles and Buffington Families
Michelle Miller
Ken Bellows
Deb Woltag
Association of Former NYS Troopers, Inc.
Anne Kruse
Eva Brown
Howard Powers
Jamie O’Kelley
Debbie Sullivan
Evelyn Tyler and Family
Roger and Candy Graham
Rushford Seniors
Edgar and Mary Schwartz
Belmont Betterment Association
John Embser, Walter Gardner & Debora Richardson
Rhonda Slocum and Tammy Gleason
Clark-Smith Reunion
Domenica Burns
Suzanne Colligan
Enid Sweet
Allegany Co. Assoc. for the Blind and Visually Impaired, Staff & Friends
Gary and Pat Balcom
Merri-Lou McKeever
Alyn Weimer
Maria McFee
Teresa Hanks Wenner
Marilyn Grillo
Mary Elizabeth Weyand
Ben and Eileen Palmer
Carl and Jan Leathersich
Walt and Diane Cook
Don and Lorna Brink
Rebecca Weaver Hann and Zachary Hann
Eleanor and Tom Taylor
Susan and George Benson
Yuxuan Gong and Bo Pang
Tara Rudgers
Don and Sandy Cameron
Jim and Judy Brush
Kate and Patrick Godfrey
Ken and Mary Linnecke Huber
Dave and Mary Bordeaux
Mary Ann Reitnauer
Norma Rossman
Bonnie Ordiway
Dan and Pat Guthrie
Bob and Brenda Sobeck
Diana and Walt Cook
Audrey Connell
Renee Osgood
Bette Robarts
James and Peggy Smith
Ladies Golf Association of the Wellsville Country Club
Paul and Mary Sullivan
Lori Haun
Denise Regan
Arthur Riegel
Perry Streeter
James Dello and Barbara Kelly Dello
Shirley Benson
Ginny Allen
Hazel Bracken
Patrick and Nancy Hanks Ryan
Anne Jones
Tom and Cindy Mansfield
Tom and Tina Miller
Richard and Wendy Lanterman
Charles and Mary Joanne Basil
Donald and Deanna Cook
Jane and Joe Basta
Beverly Jones
Lawrence Browning
Betty Ebert
Anne Lorow
Don and Mary Crosby
Dan and Ann Spears
Carolyn and Jerry Powers
Donna D. Brown
Pat and Martin Curran
Wellsville Rotary Club
Mike and Linda White
Jane Lumb
Dorotha James
Pal-Mac Primary School
Doris Martin
Robert and Carol Connors
Cliff and Rita Gooch
Ed and Sharon Czarnecki
Doug and Sally Miller
Chris and Don Kernan
Wellsville Whittlers
Maryalyce and Andy Peterson
Edith McMullen
Mary Ann Leon
Lyle Slote and Bob Dean
Lee and Donna Ryan
Mike Berardi
Steve and Pat Crandall
Maria Mathias
Kay Winslow
Dennis and Joanne White
Della Gross
Philip Staub
Dave and Beth Andrews
Diane Davison
Gail and Rose Burdick
Coreen P. Hallenbeck
Linda and Richard Johnson
Sylvia Masin
Nancy White
Robinson Family
Thomas and Joan Kaydos
Sherry Bledsoe
Tom McCarthy
Robert J. Ellis Financial Advisors
Scio Friends at The Store
Steuben Trust Company Employee Fund
Jannett Handy
Shirley Sherman
Lynn and Cori Carlin
Bonita Spencer
Frank and Joan Cady
Nelson and Amanda Snyder
Bruce and Audrey Glover
Annette and Kevin Perry
Town of Scio Highway Department
Don Lynskey
Melissa and Dan Shephard
Roxanne Schmidt
John and Linda Nolan
Allegany County FSA Office
Mary Ellen Smith
Jeff, Sarah, and Dylan Luckey
Ellen Ryan
Karl and Vonnie Oakley
Dave and Joan Keller and family
Curtis and Wilma Robbins
Dave and Jane Pinney
Anne Perkins
Darryl Lewis and Punky Ordiway
James Greene
Joanne Cooney
William and Mary Dougherty
Caren Gibson
Curtis Vars
Kathy Greenan
Miriam Kalnin
aiscNorth
Walter and Jane Folts
Charles and Joan Wallace
Jack Carter
Office of Public Safety – Alfred University
Thea and Dick Stover
Phillips Command Dogs
Kathy and Bob Woughter
Richard and Wanda Fanton
Janice Wightman
Helen and Jonnie Lehman
Dale, Diane, Larry, and Jamie Ordiway
Roberta Mesler
Norma Locke
Marcia Manley
ACES of Alfred State College
Coxsackie Hose Co. #3, Ladies Auxiliary
Roger and Elizabeth Crassi
Barbara Montilone
Earl and Patty Fauerbach
Ardent Solutions
Rose Marie Warren
The Red Hat Society
Jerry Harrington
James and Joy Jurek
Jeanette Alig
William and Linda LaChance
Bruce Bryant
Altar and Rosary Society of IC
Deacon Mike and Margaret Gomola
Sew Blessed of Chenunda Creek Church
Tony Gratziano – Alfred Pharmacy
Nancy, Jani, and Jeri Quackenbush
Ted, Sue and Dian Phalon
Dale and Marsha Clark
Bill and and Ann Cronin
Paul and Butch Cozzi and Candice McCarthy
Mark and Donna Hollenbeck
James and Jacqueline Summers
Jeanne and Kevin Harris
Virginia Schmidt
Holly, Avery, and Addison Grusendorf
Lola and Lester Cline
Melvina Smith
Judith Miller
Jean Harwood
Bill and Eva Heaney
Ruth Coats
Wellsville Women of the Moose
Michael Colomaio
Richard and Leah Dibble
James and Linda Cannon
Richard and Joan Fridmann
Ray and Colleen Offhaus
Paul and Cindy Willson
Ann and Michael Holland
Wyman VanSkiver
Michael Murray and family
Gus, Juleen and Ardell Weber
Rick and Darla Babbitt and family
Stephanie Millich and family
Craig and Deb Martin
Bob and Connie Kulik
Tom and Jen Murphy
Colleen and Denis Dahlgren
Jeff Barnes and Cheryl Miles
Evelyn and Jim Smith
Barb Trenchard
Kathy Burt and Wendy Lanterman
Kaaran Monroe
Paul and Shallee Lauzze and sons
Sally Hopkins
Mary Fagan
Georgia Lincoln
Clifford Webb
Clifford Laird
CSEA Local 620
Paul and Charity McCormick
Holly Burger and Kevin Cashera
James and Jeanette Maxim
Donna Frungillo
Denise and Pat Regan
Amie Jozwiak and Family
Betty Smith
Ruth Taber
Danielle Lamphier
Jim and Diane Frungillo and Family
Judy Cooper
Glenn and Sharon Thorp
Family of Doug and Betty Lown
Family of Kathleen Reynolds
Family of Jim Silvas and Jackie Gavin
Eldon Mosher
Deb Quinn
Stephen and Mary Liz Lewis
Pete and Pat McKay
Kathryn Baus
Cindy and David Harrison
Lisa and Todd Taylor
Linda Fanton
Charles Thompson
Darrien Bradt
Shawn Clancy
Lisa Clark
Tracy George
Lisa Schneider
Karen Dickerson
Mary and Dave Lindeman
Bolivar Lioness Club
Karen And Richard Canne